| MOLNÁR Emese | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2016/2017. | U12 | 3 | 2 | 33.3% | 0.0% | - | 29.6% | 40.0% | 2.3 | 2.3 | 4.7 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 16.0 | 6.0 |
| 2016/2017. | összesen: | 3 | 2 | 33.3% | 0.0% | - | 29.6% | 40.0% | 2.3 | 2.3 | 4.7 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 16.0 | 6.0 |
| mindösszesen: | 3 | 2 | 33.3% | 0.0% | - | 29.6% | 40.0% | 2.3 | 2.3 | 4.7 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 16.0 | 6.0 | |
