| LIMA Victor | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2016/2017. | Regionális | 10 | 0 | 20.0% | 0.0% | - | 16.7% | 25.0% | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 6.5 | 0.3 |
| 2016/2017. | összesen: | 10 | 0 | 20.0% | 0.0% | - | 16.7% | 25.0% | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 6.5 | 0.3 |
| mindösszesen: | 10 | 0 | 20.0% | 0.0% | - | 16.7% | 25.0% | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 6.5 | 0.3 | |
