| WEJWÁR Dávid | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2019/2020. | Bp. "B" | 4 | 2 | 100.0% | 50.0% | 21.1% | 30.4% | - | 1.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 26.2 | 4.5 |
| 2019/2020. | összesen: | 4 | 2 | 100.0% | 50.0% | 21.1% | 30.4% | - | 1.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 26.2 | 4.5 |
| 2016/2017. | Regionális | 14 | 14 | 66.7% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 27.3% | 50.0% | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 5.0 |
| 2016/2017. | összesen: | 14 | 14 | 66.7% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 27.3% | 50.0% | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 5.0 |
| mindösszesen: | 18 | 16 | 80.0% | 50.0% | 16.0% | 29.4% | 50.0% | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 5.8 | 4.9 | |
