| WEHNER Zoltán | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2017/2018. | Hepp Kupa | 3 | 3 | 42.9% | 46.2% | 71.4% | 51.9% | 100.0% | 0.7 | 5.7 | 6.3 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 21.0 | 11.7 |
| 2017/2018. | NB I./B | 27 | 26 | 73.3% | 68.5% | 40.4% | 57.9% | 87.5% | 1.2 | 4.3 | 5.5 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 2.6 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 0.1 | 25.6 | 13.6 |
| 2017/2018. | összesen: | 30 | 29 | 70.7% | 64.2% | 42.5% | 57.3% | 87.8% | 1.2 | 4.4 | 5.6 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 0.1 | 25.1 | 13.4 |
| mindösszesen: | 30 | 29 | 70.7% | 64.2% | 42.5% | 57.3% | 87.8% | 1.2 | 4.4 | 5.6 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 0.1 | 25.1 | 13.4 | |
