| HALÁSZ Benjamin | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2017/2018. | NB I./B | 1 | 0 | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 |
| 2017/2018. | NB II./B | 6 | 1 | 35.0% | 0.0% | 13.3% | 23.7% | 66.7% | 0.2 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 14.3 | 4.0 |
| 2017/2018. | összesen: | 7 | 1 | 35.0% | 0.0% | 13.3% | 23.1% | 62.5% | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 12.9 | 3.6 |
| mindösszesen: | 7 | 1 | 35.0% | 0.0% | 13.3% | 23.1% | 62.5% | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 12.9 | 3.6 | |
