| RADVÁNYI Balázs | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2004/2005. | Junior/B (Bp.) | 10 | 2 | 29.4% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 18.9% | 50.0% | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 13.3 | 1.6 |
| 2004/2005. | összesen: | 10 | 2 | 29.4% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 18.9% | 50.0% | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 13.3 | 1.6 |
| mindösszesen: | 10 | 2 | 29.4% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 18.9% | 50.0% | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 13.3 | 1.6 | |
