| FINAK Huba | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2018/2019. | Junior NB | 18 | 9 | 48.0% | 25.0% | 14.3% | 42.2% | 57.4% | 1.7 | 3.7 | 5.4 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 22.1 | 7.6 |
| 2018/2019. | összesen: | 18 | 9 | 48.0% | 25.0% | 14.3% | 42.2% | 57.4% | 1.7 | 3.7 | 5.4 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 22.1 | 7.6 |
| 2017/2018. | Junior NB | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 33.3% | - | 20.0% | 100.0% | 1.0 | 6.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 22.0 | 4.0 |
| 2017/2018. | összesen: | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 33.3% | - | 20.0% | 100.0% | 1.0 | 6.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 22.0 | 4.0 |
| mindösszesen: | 19 | 10 | 47.1% | 26.7% | 14.3% | 41.4% | 59.2% | 1.7 | 3.8 | 5.5 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 22.1 | 7.4 | |
