| SZABÓ-MAYER Bálint | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2017/2018. | Serdülő NB | 5 | 2 | 40.0% | 0.0% | - | 37.5% | 20.0% | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 12.8 | 2.6 |
| 2017/2018. | Serdülő/B (Bp.) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | - | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 14.0 | 0.0 |
| 2017/2018. | összesen: | 6 | 2 | 37.5% | 0.0% | - | 35.3% | 20.0% | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 13.0 | 2.2 |
| mindösszesen: | 6 | 2 | 37.5% | 0.0% | - | 35.3% | 20.0% | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 13.0 | 2.2 | |
