| HÓBOR B | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2017/2018. | Serdülő/B (Bp.) | 7 | 3 | 29.2% | 0.0% | - | 26.9% | 0.0% | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 12.9 | 2.0 |
| 2017/2018. | összesen: | 7 | 3 | 29.2% | 0.0% | - | 26.9% | 0.0% | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 12.9 | 2.0 |
| mindösszesen: | 7 | 3 | 29.2% | 0.0% | - | 26.9% | 0.0% | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 12.9 | 2.0 | |
