| KOCSIS Patrik | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2018/2019. | Kadett NB | 2 | 0 | 25.0% | 0.0% | - | 20.0% | 0.0% | 3.0 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 16.0 | 1.0 |
| 2018/2019. | Kadett/B (Bp.) | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | - | 42.9% | 25.0% | 1.0 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 14.5 | 3.5 |
| 2018/2019. | összesen: | 4 | 0 | 40.0% | 0.0% | - | 33.3% | 14.3% | 2.0 | 2.8 | 4.8 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 15.2 | 2.2 |
| mindösszesen: | 4 | 0 | 40.0% | 0.0% | - | 33.3% | 14.3% | 2.0 | 2.8 | 4.8 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 15.2 | 2.2 | |
