| KENDELÉNYI Ádám | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2018/2019. | NB II./A | 13 | 1 | 46.7% | 25.9% | 25.0% | 30.3% | 0.0% | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 12.6 | 3.5 |
| 2018/2019. | összesen: | 13 | 1 | 46.7% | 25.9% | 25.0% | 30.3% | 0.0% | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 12.6 | 3.5 |
| mindösszesen: | 13 | 1 | 46.7% | 25.9% | 25.0% | 30.3% | 0.0% | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 12.6 | 3.5 | |
