Átlagok
| 2020/2021. |
NB II./A |
2 |
2 |
0.0% |
0.0% |
38.5% |
31.2% |
100.0% |
1.5 |
1.0 |
2.5 |
1.5 |
1.0 |
3.0 |
2.0 |
1.5 |
0.0 |
23.5 |
9.0 |
| 2020/2021. |
összesen: |
2 |
2 |
0.0% |
0.0% |
38.5% |
31.2% |
100.0% |
1.5 |
1.0 |
2.5 |
1.5 |
1.0 |
3.0 |
2.0 |
1.5 |
0.0 |
23.5 |
9.0 |
| 2019/2020. |
Hepp Kupa |
5 |
0 |
33.3% |
100.0% |
33.3% |
35.5% |
91.7% |
0.2 |
1.0 |
1.2 |
0.8 |
1.0 |
1.4 |
1.4 |
1.6 |
0.0 |
13.2 |
8.4 |
| 2019/2020. |
NB I./B |
21 |
2 |
66.7% |
33.3% |
29.6% |
33.7% |
73.3% |
0.1 |
0.9 |
1.0 |
0.3 |
0.5 |
0.8 |
1.0 |
0.5 |
0.0 |
10.6 |
4.2 |
| 2019/2020. |
összesen: |
26 |
2 |
58.3% |
50.0% |
30.6% |
34.2% |
81.5% |
0.2 |
0.9 |
1.0 |
0.4 |
0.6 |
0.9 |
1.1 |
0.7 |
0.0 |
11.1 |
5.0 |
| 2018/2019. |
NB I./B |
9 |
4 |
27.3% |
0.0% |
38.2% |
35.4% |
78.6% |
0.8 |
2.4 |
3.2 |
0.8 |
1.7 |
1.6 |
2.2 |
1.9 |
0.0 |
24.4 |
10.6 |
| 2018/2019. |
összesen: |
9 |
4 |
27.3% |
0.0% |
38.2% |
35.4% |
78.6% |
0.8 |
2.4 |
3.2 |
0.8 |
1.7 |
1.6 |
2.2 |
1.9 |
0.0 |
24.4 |
10.6 |
| mindösszesen: |
37 |
8 |
41.7% |
22.2% |
34.1% |
34.4% |
81.8% |
0.4 |
1.3 |
1.6 |
0.6 |
0.9 |
1.2 |
1.4 |
1.0 |
0.0 |
15.0 |
6.6 |