| VÁRADI Levente | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2021/2022. | Regionális | 7 | 1 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 36.8% | 50.0% | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 13.6 | 2.7 |
| 2021/2022. | összesen: | 7 | 1 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 36.8% | 50.0% | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 13.6 | 2.7 |
| mindösszesen: | 7 | 1 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 36.8% | 50.0% | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 13.6 | 2.7 | |
