Átlagok
| 2022/2023. |
Kadett NB |
11 |
4 |
33.3% |
21.1% |
33.3% |
28.8% |
50.0% |
0.4 |
2.3 |
2.6 |
0.4 |
3.5 |
0.5 |
1.5 |
0.6 |
0.4 |
21.2 |
3.3 |
| 2022/2023. |
összesen: |
11 |
4 |
33.3% |
21.1% |
33.3% |
28.8% |
50.0% |
0.4 |
2.3 |
2.6 |
0.4 |
3.5 |
0.5 |
1.5 |
0.6 |
0.4 |
21.2 |
3.3 |
| 2021/2022. |
Kadett/B (Bp.) |
4 |
0 |
33.3% |
50.0% |
0.0% |
16.7% |
- |
0.0 |
1.5 |
1.5 |
0.0 |
1.2 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.2 |
12.2 |
1.0 |
| 2021/2022. |
összesen: |
4 |
0 |
33.3% |
50.0% |
0.0% |
16.7% |
- |
0.0 |
1.5 |
1.5 |
0.0 |
1.2 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.2 |
12.2 |
1.0 |
| 2020/2021. |
Serdülő NB |
7 |
2 |
43.5% |
60.0% |
0.0% |
45.6% |
58.3% |
2.4 |
3.3 |
5.7 |
3.4 |
3.0 |
1.3 |
2.1 |
1.4 |
1.1 |
20.0 |
8.4 |
| 2020/2021. |
Serdülő/B (Bp.) |
1 |
0 |
0.0% |
- |
0.0% |
0.0% |
100.0% |
3.0 |
4.0 |
7.0 |
3.0 |
4.0 |
1.0 |
0.0 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
13.0 |
2.0 |
| 2020/2021. |
összesen: |
8 |
2 |
41.7% |
60.0% |
0.0% |
43.3% |
64.3% |
2.5 |
3.4 |
5.9 |
3.4 |
3.1 |
1.2 |
1.9 |
1.4 |
1.1 |
19.1 |
7.6 |
| 2019/2020. |
Serdülő NB |
7 |
3 |
75.0% |
0.0% |
- |
42.9% |
- |
0.6 |
0.4 |
1.0 |
0.9 |
1.0 |
0.3 |
0.7 |
0.1 |
0.0 |
10.3 |
0.9 |
| 2019/2020. |
Serdülő/B (Bp.) |
8 |
0 |
30.4% |
8.3% |
25.0% |
23.1% |
26.3% |
0.8 |
2.8 |
3.5 |
1.5 |
4.4 |
0.4 |
2.2 |
2.4 |
0.6 |
20.0 |
3.0 |
| 2019/2020. |
összesen: |
15 |
3 |
37.0% |
6.7% |
25.0% |
26.1% |
26.3% |
0.7 |
1.7 |
2.3 |
1.2 |
2.8 |
0.3 |
1.5 |
1.3 |
0.3 |
15.5 |
2.0 |
| mindösszesen: |
38 |
9 |
38.2% |
26.1% |
18.2% |
32.4% |
43.6% |
0.9 |
2.2 |
3.1 |
1.3 |
2.9 |
0.6 |
1.4 |
1.0 |
0.5 |
17.6 |
3.4 |