| KONECSNYI Tamás | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2019/2020. | Bp. "B" | 4 | 4 | 80.0% | 37.5% | 25.0% | 42.9% | - | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 28.0 | 5.0 |
| 2019/2020. | összesen: | 4 | 4 | 80.0% | 37.5% | 25.0% | 42.9% | - | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 28.0 | 5.0 |
| mindösszesen: | 4 | 4 | 80.0% | 37.5% | 25.0% | 42.9% | - | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 28.0 | 5.0 | |
