| GALACZ-GIDÓFALVY Bendegúz | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2020/2021. | Serdülő NB | 8 | 0 | 37.5% | 30.0% | - | 35.7% | 15.4% | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 3.1 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 19.5 | 4.0 |
| 2020/2021. | összesen: | 8 | 0 | 37.5% | 30.0% | - | 35.7% | 15.4% | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 3.1 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 19.5 | 4.0 |
| 2019/2020. | U12 | 9 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 66.7% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.6 |
| 2019/2020. | összesen: | 9 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 66.7% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.6 |
| mindösszesen: | 17 | 0 | 78.1% | 30.0% | - | 66.7% | 36.4% | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 9.2 | 3.8 | |
