| MICHALETZKY Bálint | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2003/2004. | NB I./B | 5 | 0 | 75.0% | 40.0% | 16.7% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 12.0 | 2.6 |
| 2003/2004. | NB II./A | 15 | 13 | 60.0% | 47.8% | 27.1% | 46.6% | 65.7% | 1.9 | 6.9 | 8.7 | 6.1 | 3.9 | 5.2 | 3.3 | 3.4 | 0.3 | 33.3 | 15.5 |
| 2003/2004. | összesen: | 20 | 13 | 60.7% | 47.3% | 26.2% | 46.2% | 63.9% | 1.4 | 5.3 | 6.8 | 4.9 | 3.4 | 4.2 | 2.9 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 27.9 | 12.3 |
| mindösszesen: | 20 | 13 | 60.7% | 47.3% | 26.2% | 46.2% | 63.9% | 1.4 | 5.3 | 6.8 | 4.9 | 3.4 | 4.2 | 2.9 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 27.9 | 12.3 | |
