| KOVÁCS András | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2019/2020. | Junior NB | 7 | 0 | 30.8% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 100.0% | 2.0 | 1.3 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 8.4 | 1.7 |
| 2019/2020. | Junior/B (Bp.) | 5 | 0 | 71.8% | 66.7% | 25.0% | 64.0% | 44.4% | 3.8 | 4.6 | 8.4 | 5.2 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 20.6 | 14.0 |
| 2019/2020. | összesen: | 12 | 0 | 61.5% | 75.0% | 22.2% | 56.9% | 54.5% | 2.8 | 2.7 | 5.4 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 13.5 | 6.8 |
| mindösszesen: | 12 | 0 | 61.5% | 75.0% | 22.2% | 56.9% | 54.5% | 2.8 | 2.7 | 5.4 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 13.5 | 6.8 | |
