| VARGYAS Barna | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2019/2020. | Kadett/B (Bp.) | 1 | 0 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 57.1% | 100.0% | 3.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 20.0 | 22.0 |
| 2019/2020. | összesen: | 1 | 0 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 57.1% | 100.0% | 3.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 20.0 | 22.0 |
| mindösszesen: | 1 | 0 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 57.1% | 100.0% | 3.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 20.0 | 22.0 | |
