| UMFÜHRER Milán | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2020/2021. | Serdülő NB | 8 | 4 | 16.1% | 20.0% | 100.0% | 18.9% | 14.3% | 1.1 | 3.0 | 4.1 | 0.8 | 3.4 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 17.1 | 2.0 |
| 2020/2021. | Serdülő/B (Bp.) | 1 | 0 | 56.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 40.0% | 3.0 | 7.0 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 24.0 | 20.0 |
| 2020/2021. | összesen: | 9 | 4 | 29.8% | 16.7% | 50.0% | 29.1% | 25.0% | 1.3 | 3.4 | 4.8 | 1.1 | 3.9 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 17.9 | 4.0 |
| mindösszesen: | 9 | 4 | 29.8% | 16.7% | 50.0% | 29.1% | 25.0% | 1.3 | 3.4 | 4.8 | 1.1 | 3.9 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 17.9 | 4.0 | |
