| Szanyi Róbert | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2020/2021. | NB II./A | 3 | 1 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% | 43.7% | 50.0% | 1.3 | 5.3 | 6.7 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 21.7 | 6.3 |
| 2020/2021. | összesen: | 3 | 1 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% | 43.7% | 50.0% | 1.3 | 5.3 | 6.7 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 21.7 | 6.3 |
| mindösszesen: | 3 | 1 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% | 43.7% | 50.0% | 1.3 | 5.3 | 6.7 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 21.7 | 6.3 | |
