| PÁNCZÉL Miklós | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2004/2005. | Serdülő/A (Bp.) | 10 | 6 | 25.0% | - | - | 25.0% | 33.3% | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 3.5 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 17.5 | 1.0 |
| 2004/2005. | Serdülő/B (Bp.) | 11 | 7 | 41.7% | 25.0% | - | 40.0% | 40.0% | 0.9 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 19.4 | 3.3 |
| 2004/2005. | összesen: | 21 | 13 | 37.5% | 25.0% | - | 36.5% | 36.4% | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 3.2 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 18.5 | 2.2 |
| mindösszesen: | 21 | 13 | 37.5% | 25.0% | - | 36.5% | 36.4% | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 3.2 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 18.5 | 2.2 | |
