| VÁRSZEGI Zoltán | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2020/2021. | NB II./B | 16 | 9 | 47.9% | 43.1% | 38.6% | 43.3% | 82.4% | 1.2 | 3.3 | 4.6 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 21.5 | 10.9 |
| 2020/2021. | összesen: | 16 | 9 | 47.9% | 43.1% | 38.6% | 43.3% | 82.4% | 1.2 | 3.3 | 4.6 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 21.5 | 10.9 |
| mindösszesen: | 16 | 9 | 47.9% | 43.1% | 38.6% | 43.3% | 82.4% | 1.2 | 3.3 | 4.6 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 21.5 | 10.9 | |
