| HORVÁTH Csanád | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2020/2021. | U20 | 2 | 0 | 60.0% | 75.0% | - | 66.7% | 100.0% | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 13.5 | 7.0 |
| 2020/2021. | összesen: | 2 | 0 | 60.0% | 75.0% | - | 66.7% | 100.0% | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 13.5 | 7.0 |
| mindösszesen: | 2 | 0 | 60.0% | 75.0% | - | 66.7% | 100.0% | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 13.5 | 7.0 | |
