| LENKÓ Vencel | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2020/2021. | Junior/B (Bp.) | 3 | 0 | 55.2% | 50.0% | 27.3% | 47.6% | 57.1% | 2.7 | 2.0 | 4.7 | 3.3 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 21.7 | 15.7 |
| 2020/2021. | összesen: | 3 | 0 | 55.2% | 50.0% | 27.3% | 47.6% | 57.1% | 2.7 | 2.0 | 4.7 | 3.3 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 21.7 | 15.7 |
| mindösszesen: | 3 | 0 | 55.2% | 50.0% | 27.3% | 47.6% | 57.1% | 2.7 | 2.0 | 4.7 | 3.3 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 21.7 | 15.7 | |
