| NAGY Joel | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2021/2022. | U20 | 5 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 18.8% | 60.0% | 0.6 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 16.6 | 4.4 |
| 2021/2022. | összesen: | 5 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 18.8% | 60.0% | 0.6 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 16.6 | 4.4 |
| mindösszesen: | 5 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 18.8% | 60.0% | 0.6 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 16.6 | 4.4 | |
