| KOVÁCS Boldizsár | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2021/2022. | Hepp Kupa | 1 | 0 | 57.1% | - | - | 57.1% | - | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 16.0 | 8.0 |
| 2021/2022. | NB II./B | 8 | 1 | 42.9% | - | 0.0% | 40.9% | 21.4% | 0.9 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 18.9 | 2.6 |
| 2021/2022. | Regionális | 1 | 1 | 28.6% | - | - | 28.6% | 50.0% | 3.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 24.0 | 6.0 |
| 2021/2022. | összesen: | 10 | 2 | 42.9% | - | 0.0% | 41.7% | 27.8% | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 19.1 | 3.5 |
| mindösszesen: | 10 | 2 | 42.9% | - | 0.0% | 41.7% | 27.8% | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 19.1 | 3.5 | |
