| KACSKÓ Henrik | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2022/2023. | Serdülő NB | 13 | 0 | 31.8% | 0.0% | - | 29.2% | 16.7% | 1.1 | 3.3 | 4.4 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 10.8 | 1.2 |
| 2022/2023. | összesen: | 13 | 0 | 31.8% | 0.0% | - | 29.2% | 16.7% | 1.1 | 3.3 | 4.4 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 10.8 | 1.2 |
| 2021/2022. | Serdülő NB | 11 | 2 | 25.0% | 0.0% | - | 12.5% | - | 0.4 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 4.4 | 0.7 |
| 2021/2022. | összesen: | 11 | 2 | 25.0% | 0.0% | - | 12.5% | - | 0.4 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 4.4 | 0.7 |
| mindösszesen: | 24 | 2 | 30.8% | 0.0% | - | 25.0% | 16.7% | 0.8 | 2.6 | 3.4 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 7.8 | 1.0 | |
