| SUKI Péter István | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2022/2023. | Serdülő NB | 13 | 0 | 42.2% | 4.8% | - | 32.9% | 24.0% | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 3.2 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 12.9 | 4.8 |
| 2022/2023. | összesen: | 13 | 0 | 42.2% | 4.8% | - | 32.9% | 24.0% | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 3.2 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 12.9 | 4.8 |
| 2021/2022. | Serdülő NB | 10 | 8 | 0.0% | 13.3% | - | 11.8% | 25.0% | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 5.7 | 1.0 |
| 2021/2022. | összesen: | 10 | 8 | 0.0% | 13.3% | - | 11.8% | 25.0% | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 5.7 | 1.0 |
| mindösszesen: | 23 | 8 | 40.9% | 8.3% | - | 29.4% | 24.1% | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 2.7 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 9.8 | 3.1 | |
