| SZABÓ Dávid | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2004/2005. | Serdülő/A (Bp.) | 10 | 4 | 30.8% | 33.3% | - | 31.2% | 33.3% | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 2.9 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 10.7 | 1.2 |
| 2004/2005. | Serdülő/B (Bp.) | 9 | 4 | 42.9% | 0.0% | - | 36.6% | 30.4% | 0.6 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 16.1 | 4.1 |
| 2004/2005. | összesen: | 19 | 8 | 39.6% | 11.1% | - | 35.1% | 31.0% | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 2.6 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 13.3 | 2.6 |
| mindösszesen: | 19 | 8 | 39.6% | 11.1% | - | 35.1% | 31.0% | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 2.6 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 13.3 | 2.6 | |
