| MINDLER István | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2021/2022. | NB II./B | 13 | 8 | 50.0% | 22.2% | 21.2% | 29.3% | 66.7% | 0.5 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 22.7 | 3.6 |
| 2021/2022. | összesen: | 13 | 8 | 50.0% | 22.2% | 21.2% | 29.3% | 66.7% | 0.5 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 22.7 | 3.6 |
| mindösszesen: | 13 | 8 | 50.0% | 22.2% | 21.2% | 29.3% | 66.7% | 0.5 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 22.7 | 3.6 | |
