| DEMETER Bence | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2022/2023. | Kadett NB | 22 | 2 | 27.8% | 13.3% | 20.0% | 20.8% | 37.5% | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 2.7 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 12.2 | 1.2 |
| 2022/2023. | Kadett/B (Bp.) | 7 | 0 | 22.2% | - | 0.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 0.6 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 18.6 | 0.6 |
| 2022/2023. | összesen: | 29 | 2 | 25.9% | 13.3% | 18.7% | 20.7% | 21.4% | 0.6 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 2.6 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 13.8 | 1.0 |
| mindösszesen: | 29 | 2 | 25.9% | 13.3% | 18.7% | 20.7% | 21.4% | 0.6 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 2.6 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 13.8 | 1.0 | |
