| BOBÁK Richárd | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2022/2023. | Serdülő NB | 8 | 0 | 40.9% | 0.0% | - | 39.1% | 27.3% | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 8.2 | 2.6 |
| 2022/2023. | összesen: | 8 | 0 | 40.9% | 0.0% | - | 39.1% | 27.3% | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 8.2 | 2.6 |
| mindösszesen: | 8 | 0 | 40.9% | 0.0% | - | 39.1% | 27.3% | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 8.2 | 2.6 | |
