| VASS Bence Krisztián | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2022/2023. | Serdülő NB | 11 | 1 | 36.0% | 14.3% | - | 31.3% | 50.0% | 0.8 | 2.3 | 3.1 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 12.8 | 1.9 |
| 2022/2023. | összesen: | 11 | 1 | 36.0% | 14.3% | - | 31.3% | 50.0% | 0.8 | 2.3 | 3.1 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 12.8 | 1.9 |
| mindösszesen: | 11 | 1 | 36.0% | 14.3% | - | 31.3% | 50.0% | 0.8 | 2.3 | 3.1 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 12.8 | 1.9 | |
