Átlagok
| 2019/2020. |
Bp. "B" |
3 |
1 |
60.0% |
44.4% |
50.0% |
52.4% |
50.0% |
1.7 |
6.0 |
7.7 |
0.0 |
1.0 |
0.7 |
1.7 |
0.7 |
0.7 |
21.7 |
8.3 |
| 2019/2020. |
összesen: |
3 |
1 |
60.0% |
44.4% |
50.0% |
52.4% |
50.0% |
1.7 |
6.0 |
7.7 |
0.0 |
1.0 |
0.7 |
1.7 |
0.7 |
0.7 |
21.7 |
8.3 |
| 2016/2017. |
Hepp Kupa |
1 |
1 |
100.0% |
66.7% |
0.0% |
66.7% |
75.0% |
2.0 |
4.0 |
6.0 |
4.0 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
4.0 |
2.0 |
0.0 |
20.0 |
11.0 |
| 2016/2017. |
NB II./B |
5 |
1 |
33.3% |
100.0% |
0.0% |
37.5% |
66.7% |
0.8 |
2.4 |
3.2 |
0.2 |
0.8 |
0.4 |
0.8 |
1.0 |
0.0 |
10.0 |
3.2 |
| 2016/2017. |
összesen: |
6 |
2 |
45.5% |
83.3% |
0.0% |
45.5% |
70.0% |
1.0 |
2.7 |
3.7 |
0.8 |
0.8 |
0.5 |
1.3 |
1.2 |
0.0 |
11.7 |
4.5 |
| 2012/2013. |
NB II./A |
5 |
0 |
86.7% |
57.1% |
50.0% |
75.0% |
60.0% |
1.8 |
2.4 |
4.2 |
0.2 |
0.6 |
0.6 |
1.4 |
1.8 |
0.6 |
13.6 |
8.6 |
| 2012/2013. |
összesen: |
5 |
0 |
86.7% |
57.1% |
50.0% |
75.0% |
60.0% |
1.8 |
2.4 |
4.2 |
0.2 |
0.6 |
0.6 |
1.4 |
1.8 |
0.6 |
13.6 |
8.6 |
| 2011/2012. |
NB II./B |
26 |
24 |
57.3% |
40.6% |
29.4% |
46.6% |
78.9% |
3.7 |
7.1 |
10.8 |
2.8 |
1.6 |
1.6 |
2.7 |
4.7 |
1.6 |
33.2 |
20.0 |
| 2011/2012. |
összesen: |
26 |
24 |
57.3% |
40.6% |
29.4% |
46.6% |
78.9% |
3.7 |
7.1 |
10.8 |
2.8 |
1.6 |
1.6 |
2.7 |
4.7 |
1.6 |
33.2 |
20.0 |
| 2010/2011. |
NB II./A |
20 |
15 |
62.5% |
40.0% |
14.8% |
51.0% |
60.0% |
2.9 |
4.5 |
7.4 |
1.9 |
1.4 |
1.6 |
2.7 |
3.2 |
0.6 |
25.9 |
12.5 |
| 2010/2011. |
összesen: |
20 |
15 |
62.5% |
40.0% |
14.8% |
51.0% |
60.0% |
2.9 |
4.5 |
7.4 |
1.9 |
1.4 |
1.6 |
2.7 |
3.2 |
0.6 |
25.9 |
12.5 |
| 2009/2010. |
NB II./A |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
2.0 |
1.0 |
0.0 |
5.0 |
0.0 |
| 2009/2010. |
összesen: |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
2.0 |
1.0 |
0.0 |
5.0 |
0.0 |
| 2008/2009. |
Magyar Kupa |
4 |
4 |
65.2% |
50.0% |
100.0% |
67.7% |
87.5% |
1.0 |
4.0 |
5.0 |
2.0 |
2.2 |
1.0 |
3.0 |
1.5 |
0.2 |
19.8 |
13.2 |
| 2008/2009. |
NB I./B |
14 |
11 |
47.9% |
27.6% |
40.5% |
41.5% |
68.0% |
2.4 |
3.3 |
5.6 |
1.4 |
1.9 |
1.4 |
3.4 |
2.1 |
0.1 |
30.6 |
10.9 |
| 2008/2009. |
összesen: |
18 |
15 |
52.1% |
30.3% |
45.7% |
46.2% |
72.7% |
2.1 |
3.4 |
5.5 |
1.5 |
1.9 |
1.3 |
3.3 |
2.0 |
0.2 |
28.2 |
11.4 |
| 2007/2008. |
Magyar Kupa |
3 |
2 |
44.4% |
0.0% |
- |
33.3% |
57.1% |
0.7 |
0.3 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
0.3 |
0.0 |
3.3 |
1.7 |
0.0 |
13.7 |
4.0 |
| 2007/2008. |
NB I./B |
24 |
11 |
54.7% |
26.3% |
44.0% |
48.5% |
79.2% |
1.6 |
2.4 |
4.0 |
1.0 |
1.2 |
0.5 |
2.8 |
1.8 |
0.4 |
17.2 |
7.3 |
| 2007/2008. |
összesen: |
27 |
13 |
53.7% |
22.7% |
44.0% |
47.2% |
76.4% |
1.5 |
2.2 |
3.7 |
1.0 |
1.1 |
0.5 |
2.9 |
1.8 |
0.4 |
16.9 |
6.9 |
| 2006/2007. |
Magyar Kupa |
2 |
0 |
80.0% |
33.3% |
- |
62.5% |
75.0% |
0.5 |
2.5 |
3.0 |
0.5 |
0.5 |
0.5 |
0.5 |
1.0 |
0.0 |
11.5 |
6.5 |
| 2006/2007. |
NB I./B |
18 |
6 |
56.9% |
37.0% |
21.7% |
44.4% |
67.6% |
2.0 |
2.4 |
4.4 |
1.3 |
1.4 |
0.4 |
2.8 |
2.2 |
0.3 |
20.6 |
6.9 |
| 2006/2007. |
összesen: |
20 |
6 |
58.7% |
36.7% |
21.7% |
45.7% |
68.4% |
1.9 |
2.5 |
4.3 |
1.2 |
1.4 |
0.4 |
2.6 |
2.1 |
0.2 |
19.6 |
6.8 |
| 2005/2006. |
Magyar Kupa |
2 |
2 |
60.0% |
12.5% |
40.0% |
33.3% |
77.8% |
1.5 |
4.0 |
5.5 |
2.0 |
3.0 |
2.5 |
1.5 |
3.0 |
1.5 |
28.0 |
10.5 |
| 2005/2006. |
NB I./B |
19 |
17 |
59.3% |
50.0% |
35.5% |
49.5% |
70.0% |
1.6 |
3.8 |
5.4 |
1.6 |
2.1 |
1.8 |
3.1 |
2.1 |
0.2 |
27.5 |
11.7 |
| 2005/2006. |
összesen: |
21 |
19 |
59.3% |
42.9% |
35.8% |
48.0% |
71.8% |
1.6 |
3.8 |
5.4 |
1.7 |
2.1 |
1.9 |
3.0 |
2.1 |
0.3 |
27.5 |
11.6 |
| 2004/2005. |
Magyar Kupa |
3 |
3 |
66.7% |
50.0% |
60.0% |
58.6% |
66.7% |
3.0 |
6.3 |
9.3 |
1.3 |
2.3 |
2.0 |
3.3 |
1.3 |
0.3 |
32.0 |
14.7 |
| 2004/2005. |
NB I./B |
28 |
27 |
60.2% |
30.4% |
37.5% |
46.4% |
78.3% |
1.9 |
3.9 |
5.8 |
2.0 |
1.5 |
1.1 |
3.9 |
2.8 |
0.7 |
28.8 |
12.0 |
| 2004/2005. |
összesen: |
31 |
30 |
60.6% |
33.3% |
39.8% |
47.6% |
77.3% |
2.0 |
4.1 |
6.2 |
2.0 |
1.6 |
1.2 |
3.8 |
2.6 |
0.7 |
29.1 |
12.2 |
| 2003/2004. |
Magyar Kupa |
2 |
2 |
66.7% |
42.9% |
40.0% |
54.2% |
66.7% |
1.0 |
3.0 |
4.0 |
0.5 |
1.0 |
0.5 |
2.5 |
3.0 |
0.0 |
26.5 |
15.0 |
| 2003/2004. |
NB I./B |
33 |
33 |
64.8% |
46.3% |
36.5% |
54.1% |
67.5% |
2.9 |
5.4 |
8.3 |
2.2 |
1.8 |
1.8 |
3.6 |
3.7 |
0.9 |
35.1 |
16.3 |
| 2003/2004. |
összesen: |
35 |
35 |
64.9% |
45.9% |
36.7% |
54.1% |
67.5% |
2.8 |
5.2 |
8.0 |
2.1 |
1.7 |
1.8 |
3.5 |
3.6 |
0.9 |
34.6 |
16.2 |
| 2002/2003. |
Magyar Kupa |
1 |
1 |
0.0% |
0.0% |
- |
0.0% |
- |
0.0 |
2.0 |
2.0 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
0.0 |
3.0 |
1.0 |
0.0 |
23.0 |
0.0 |
| 2002/2003. |
NB I./B |
27 |
25 |
56.9% |
42.4% |
41.3% |
50.3% |
67.9% |
3.3 |
4.5 |
7.7 |
2.0 |
1.6 |
1.2 |
3.6 |
3.0 |
0.8 |
28.9 |
14.1 |
| 2002/2003. |
NB II./B |
17 |
15 |
57.4% |
39.6% |
19.4% |
48.5% |
77.4% |
3.6 |
6.0 |
9.6 |
2.8 |
2.5 |
1.7 |
2.3 |
4.3 |
1.4 |
30.2 |
17.5 |
| 2002/2003. |
összesen: |
45 |
41 |
56.6% |
40.9% |
34.0% |
49.1% |
72.9% |
3.3 |
5.0 |
8.3 |
2.3 |
1.9 |
1.4 |
3.1 |
3.4 |
1.0 |
29.2 |
15.1 |
| 2001/2002. |
NB II./A |
20 |
9 |
57.3% |
36.1% |
40.7% |
49.0% |
78.7% |
1.9 |
3.0 |
4.8 |
2.4 |
1.6 |
0.8 |
1.6 |
1.8 |
1.3 |
21.6 |
9.5 |
| 2001/2002. |
Tartalék (Bp.) |
11 |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
69.5% |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
1.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
27.2 |
| 2001/2002. |
összesen: |
31 |
16 |
57.3% |
344.4% |
85.2% |
133.8% |
73.6% |
1.2 |
1.9 |
3.1 |
1.5 |
1.0 |
0.5 |
1.4 |
1.2 |
0.8 |
13.9 |
15.8 |
| mindösszesen: |
289 |
218 |
59.0% |
56.9% |
37.3% |
53.7% |
72.2% |
2.3 |
4.0 |
6.3 |
1.8 |
1.6 |
1.2 |
2.9 |
2.7 |
0.7 |
25.6 |
13.0 |