| CSÚCS Balázs | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2022/2023. | Hepp Kupa | 1 | 0 | 33.3% | - | - | 33.3% | - | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 12.0 | 2.0 |
| 2022/2023. | Regionális | 16 | 0 | 37.0% | 12.5% | 60.0% | 35.0% | 30.0% | 0.8 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 13.9 | 2.1 |
| 2022/2023. | összesen: | 17 | 0 | 36.7% | 12.5% | 60.0% | 34.9% | 30.0% | 0.8 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 13.8 | 2.1 |
| mindösszesen: | 17 | 0 | 36.7% | 12.5% | 60.0% | 34.9% | 30.0% | 0.8 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 13.8 | 2.1 | |
