| NAGY Erik | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2022/2023. | Junior/B (Bp.) | 4 | 0 | 44.4% | - | 40.0% | 42.9% | 25.0% | 1.8 | 2.2 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 18.0 | 3.8 |
| 2022/2023. | összesen: | 4 | 0 | 44.4% | - | 40.0% | 42.9% | 25.0% | 1.8 | 2.2 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 18.0 | 3.8 |
| mindösszesen: | 4 | 0 | 44.4% | - | 40.0% | 42.9% | 25.0% | 1.8 | 2.2 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 18.0 | 3.8 | |
