Átlagok
| 2025/2026. |
Junior NB |
10 |
1 |
66.7% |
0.0% |
0.0% |
50.0% |
33.3% |
0.3 |
1.8 |
2.1 |
0.2 |
0.8 |
0.3 |
1.2 |
0.3 |
0.0 |
18.9 |
1.3 |
| 2025/2026. |
összesen: |
10 |
1 |
66.7% |
0.0% |
0.0% |
50.0% |
33.3% |
0.3 |
1.8 |
2.1 |
0.2 |
0.8 |
0.3 |
1.2 |
0.3 |
0.0 |
18.9 |
1.3 |
| 2024/2025. |
Kadett/B (Bp.) |
8 |
0 |
5.3% |
- |
- |
5.3% |
16.7% |
2.2 |
3.4 |
5.6 |
0.2 |
1.9 |
0.0 |
1.1 |
0.5 |
0.0 |
11.5 |
0.4 |
| 2024/2025. |
összesen: |
8 |
0 |
5.3% |
- |
- |
5.3% |
16.7% |
2.2 |
3.4 |
5.6 |
0.2 |
1.9 |
0.0 |
1.1 |
0.5 |
0.0 |
11.5 |
0.4 |
| 2023/2024. |
Kadett/B (Bp.) |
6 |
0 |
30.0% |
0.0% |
- |
25.0% |
100.0% |
0.8 |
1.2 |
2.0 |
1.5 |
2.3 |
0.5 |
0.8 |
0.7 |
0.0 |
14.0 |
2.3 |
| 2023/2024. |
összesen: |
6 |
0 |
30.0% |
0.0% |
- |
25.0% |
100.0% |
0.8 |
1.2 |
2.0 |
1.5 |
2.3 |
0.5 |
0.8 |
0.7 |
0.0 |
14.0 |
2.3 |
| 2022/2023. |
Serdülő NB |
8 |
0 |
36.8% |
- |
- |
36.8% |
50.0% |
1.6 |
3.8 |
5.4 |
0.2 |
1.9 |
0.0 |
2.0 |
0.6 |
0.0 |
10.2 |
1.9 |
| 2022/2023. |
összesen: |
8 |
0 |
36.8% |
- |
- |
36.8% |
50.0% |
1.6 |
3.8 |
5.4 |
0.2 |
1.9 |
0.0 |
2.0 |
0.6 |
0.0 |
10.2 |
1.9 |
| mindösszesen: |
32 |
1 |
29.9% |
0.0% |
0.0% |
27.0% |
38.5% |
1.2 |
2.6 |
3.8 |
0.5 |
1.6 |
0.2 |
1.3 |
0.5 |
0.0 |
14.0 |
1.4 |