| RÓZSAHEGYI Dominik | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2023/2024. | NB II./C | 1 | 0 | - | - | 33.3% | 33.3% | - | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 |
| 2023/2024. | U20 | 8 | 3 | 57.1% | 0.0% | 34.0% | 34.9% | 75.0% | 0.2 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 17.2 | 8.1 |
| 2023/2024. | összesen: | 9 | 3 | 57.1% | 0.0% | 33.9% | 34.8% | 75.0% | 0.3 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 15.9 | 7.6 |
| mindösszesen: | 9 | 3 | 57.1% | 0.0% | 33.9% | 34.8% | 75.0% | 0.3 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 15.9 | 7.6 | |
