| ZEVE Szabolcs | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2023/2024. | Hepp Kupa | 1 | 0 | - | 0.0% | 100.0% | 50.0% | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.0 | 3.0 |
| 2023/2024. | NB II./C | 3 | 0 | 50.0% | - | 33.3% | 42.9% | 16.7% | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 4.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 9.3 | 2.7 |
| 2023/2024. | összesen: | 4 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 44.4% | 16.7% | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 4.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 8.5 | 2.8 |
| mindösszesen: | 4 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 44.4% | 16.7% | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 4.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 8.5 | 2.8 | |
