| LAKOS Zalán | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2023/2024. | Serdülő/B (Bp.) | 4 | 0 | 45.5% | 0.0% | - | 35.7% | 0.0% | 0.5 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 15.5 | 2.5 |
| 2023/2024. | összesen: | 4 | 0 | 45.5% | 0.0% | - | 35.7% | 0.0% | 0.5 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 15.5 | 2.5 |
| mindösszesen: | 4 | 0 | 45.5% | 0.0% | - | 35.7% | 0.0% | 0.5 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 15.5 | 2.5 | |
