| KIS Levente | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2024/2025. | Hepp Kupa | 4 | 0 | 50.0% | - | 0.0% | 23.1% | 25.0% | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 1.8 |
| 2024/2025. | NB I./B | 4 | 0 | - | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 |
| 2024/2025. | U21 | 16 | 15 | 54.8% | 33.3% | 24.1% | 42.2% | 60.0% | 1.2 | 4.6 | 5.8 | 1.6 | 3.2 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 2.9 | 0.1 | 32.4 | 12.4 |
| 2024/2025. | összesen: | 24 | 15 | 54.5% | 33.3% | 20.6% | 40.1% | 58.2% | 0.9 | 3.2 | 4.0 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 22.7 | 8.6 |
| mindösszesen: | 24 | 15 | 54.5% | 33.3% | 20.6% | 40.1% | 58.2% | 0.9 | 3.2 | 4.0 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 22.7 | 8.6 | |
