| IKKER Viktor | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2024/2025. | Hepp Kupa | 2 | 0 | 60.0% | 16.7% | - | 43.8% | 28.6% | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 12.5 | 8.0 |
| 2024/2025. | NB I./B | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| 2024/2025. | U21 | 7 | 3 | 48.0% | 14.3% | - | 40.6% | 33.3% | 1.9 | 3.3 | 5.1 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 3.6 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 19.7 | 4.0 |
| 2024/2025. | összesen: | 10 | 3 | 51.4% | 15.4% | - | 41.7% | 30.8% | 1.5 | 2.7 | 4.2 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 3.2 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 16.4 | 4.4 |
| mindösszesen: | 10 | 3 | 51.4% | 15.4% | - | 41.7% | 30.8% | 1.5 | 2.7 | 4.2 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 3.2 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 16.4 | 4.4 | |
