| FEJES Soma | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2024/2025. | Kadett NB | 9 | 0 | 50.0% | - | 40.0% | 48.1% | 25.0% | 1.4 | 1.6 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 12.1 | 3.3 |
| 2024/2025. | összesen: | 9 | 0 | 50.0% | - | 40.0% | 48.1% | 25.0% | 1.4 | 1.6 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 12.1 | 3.3 |
| mindösszesen: | 9 | 0 | 50.0% | - | 40.0% | 48.1% | 25.0% | 1.4 | 1.6 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 12.1 | 3.3 | |
