| BOUITY VOUBOU Etienne Vence | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2024/2025. | NB II. Rájátszás | 6 | 2 | 50.0% | - | 22.2% | 35.3% | - | 1.0 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 13.3 | 2.3 |
| 2024/2025. | NB II./A | 15 | 1 | 46.2% | 0.0% | 14.3% | 27.6% | 50.0% | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 15.5 | 2.5 |
| 2024/2025. | összesen: | 21 | 3 | 47.1% | 0.0% | 16.2% | 29.3% | 50.0% | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 14.9 | 2.4 |
| mindösszesen: | 21 | 3 | 47.1% | 0.0% | 16.2% | 29.3% | 50.0% | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 14.9 | 2.4 | |
