| BUDAFOK U14/B | ||
| Eredmények | Következik | Egyéni statisztikák | Plusz-mínusz elemzés | ||
| 2026/2027. | 2025/2026. | 2024/2025. | 2023/2024. | 2022/2023. | 2021/2022. | 2020/2021. | 2019/2020. | 2018/2019. | 2017/2018. | 2016/2017. | 2015/2016. | 2012/2013. | ||
Átlagok
| Játékos | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont | |
| DEMETER Gergő | 12 | 2 | 54.8% | 22.2% | 50.0% | 50.7% | 36.8% | 4.1 | 7.0 | 11.1 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 20.2 | 13.4 | |
| GYURKÓ Vencel | 19 | 4 | 56.6% | 31.7% | 30.3% | 46.8% | 27.3% | 0.9 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 19.0 | 12.9 | |
| NAGY Zalán | 16 | 2 | 51.9% | 7.1% | - | 48.3% | 27.3% | 3.8 | 5.4 | 9.1 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 17.9 | 11.2 | |
| GYURKÓ Patrik | 19 | 5 | 48.2% | 30.2% | 30.3% | 39.9% | 47.1% | 1.0 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 19.4 | 10.1 | |
| AKERL Csege | 11 | 5 | 44.1% | 0.0% | - | 41.4% | 28.6% | 2.3 | 3.8 | 6.1 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 17.5 | 8.2 | |
| OLÁH Ábel Mór | 7 | 0 | 57.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 54.3% | 42.9% | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 16.9 | 6.3 | |
| SIMON Levente | 18 | 4 | 48.6% | 28.6% | 80.0% | 43.9% | 15.0% | 2.3 | 3.9 | 6.3 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 17.7 | 5.9 | |
| LAKOS Zalán Huba | 17 | 3 | 46.4% | 37.5% | 46.1% | 44.9% | 35.3% | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 1.9 | 3.1 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 17.6 | 5.9 | |
| BÁRTFAI Bence Olivér | 19 | 4 | 38.7% | 10.0% | 28.6% | 34.0% | 23.1% | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 15.9 | 4.4 | |
| SZABÓ Vencel Bulcsú | 10 | 3 | 41.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 35.7% | 80.0% | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 15.6 | 3.4 | |
| SCHÖCK Zalán | 16 | 2 | 63.2% | 25.0% | - | 59.5% | 30.8% | 0.8 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 16.1 | 3.4 | |
| SCHÖK Benedek | 13 | 5 | 40.5% | 12.5% | 100.0% | 37.3% | 25.0% | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 14.9 | 3.2 | |
| HERPÁK Olivér | 16 | 3 | 48.8% | 0.0% | - | 47.6% | 21.4% | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 15.8 | 2.7 | |
| SZABÓ Álmos Bence | 1 | 0 | 25.0% | - | - | 25.0% | - | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 20.0 | 2.0 | |
| HAJDÚ Mátyás | 3 | 0 | 25.0% | - | - | 25.0% | 0.0% | 1.7 | 2.0 | 3.7 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 14.0 | 1.3 | |
| BENCZE Levente | 5 | 0 | 27.3% | 0.0% | - | 25.0% | - | 2.0 | 2.6 | 4.6 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 15.2 | 1.2 | |
| SZELES Máté | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | - | - | 50.0% | - | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 13.5 | 1.0 | |
| FENYVESI Gergő | 8 | 1 | 28.6% | 0.0% | - | 22.2% | - | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 13.5 | 0.5 | |
| CSÁSZÁR Zsolt | 1 | 0 | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | |
| PIKÓ Ádám | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 15.0 | 0.0 | |
| ÖRDÖG Hunor | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | - | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 12.5 | 0.0 | |
| PAHTER Dániel | 6 | 1 | 0.0% | - | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 14.3 | 0.0 |
Összesített mutatók
| Játékos | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont | |
| GYURKÓ Vencel | 19 | 4 | 86/152 | 20/63 | 10/33 | 116/248 | 3/11 | 18 | 35 | 53 | 40 | 43 | 28 | 40 | 17 | 0 | 361 | 245 | |
| GYURKÓ Patrik | 19 | 5 | 54/112 | 19/63 | 10/33 | 83/208 | 16/34 | 19 | 34 | 53 | 33 | 33 | 20 | 30 | 26 | 5 | 369 | 192 | |
| NAGY Zalán | 16 | 2 | 83/160 | 1/14 | 0/0 | 84/174 | 12/44 | 60 | 86 | 146 | 20 | 31 | 0 | 20 | 30 | 0 | 287 | 180 | |
| DEMETER Gergő | 12 | 2 | 68/124 | 4/18 | 1/2 | 73/144 | 14/38 | 49 | 84 | 133 | 24 | 19 | 3 | 23 | 26 | 0 | 242 | 161 | |
| SIMON Levente | 18 | 4 | 36/74 | 10/35 | 4/5 | 50/114 | 3/20 | 42 | 71 | 113 | 27 | 28 | 11 | 29 | 14 | 18 | 319 | 107 | |
| LAKOS Zalán Huba | 17 | 3 | 32/69 | 6/16 | 6/13 | 44/98 | 6/17 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 36 | 33 | 52 | 31 | 16 | 0 | 300 | 100 | |
| AKERL Csege | 11 | 5 | 41/93 | 0/6 | 0/0 | 41/99 | 8/28 | 25 | 42 | 67 | 11 | 21 | 2 | 18 | 19 | 0 | 193 | 90 | |
| BÁRTFAI Bence Olivér | 19 | 4 | 29/75 | 1/10 | 6/21 | 36/106 | 6/26 | 4 | 19 | 23 | 35 | 41 | 26 | 27 | 23 | 0 | 303 | 84 | |
| SCHÖCK Zalán | 16 | 2 | 24/38 | 1/4 | 0/0 | 25/42 | 4/13 | 13 | 21 | 34 | 16 | 17 | 6 | 20 | 11 | 0 | 257 | 54 | |
| OLÁH Ábel Mór | 7 | 0 | 19/33 | 0/1 | 0/1 | 19/35 | 6/14 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 118 | 44 | |
| HERPÁK Olivér | 16 | 3 | 20/41 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 20/42 | 3/14 | 4 | 18 | 22 | 19 | 29 | 1 | 25 | 14 | 0 | 252 | 43 | |
| SCHÖK Benedek | 13 | 5 | 17/42 | 1/8 | 1/1 | 19/51 | 2/8 | 4 | 16 | 20 | 8 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 194 | 41 | |
| SZABÓ Vencel Bulcsú | 10 | 3 | 15/36 | 0/3 | 0/3 | 15/42 | 4/5 | 3 | 12 | 15 | 15 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 156 | 34 | |
| BENCZE Levente | 5 | 0 | 3/11 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 3/12 | 0/0 | 10 | 13 | 23 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 76 | 6 | |
| FENYVESI Gergő | 8 | 1 | 2/7 | 0/2 | 0/0 | 2/9 | 0/0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 108 | 4 | |
| HAJDÚ Mátyás | 3 | 0 | 2/8 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 2/8 | 0/2 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 42 | 4 | |
| SZABÓ Álmos Bence | 1 | 0 | 1/4 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 1/4 | 0/0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 2 | |
| SZELES Máté | 2 | 0 | 1/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 1/2 | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 2 | |
| CSÁSZÁR Zsolt | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 0/2 | 0/0 | 0/2 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | |
| ÖRDÖG Hunor | 2 | 0 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | |
| PAHTER Dániel | 6 | 1 | 0/5 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/5 | 0/2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 86 | 0 | |
| PIKÓ Ádám | 1 | 1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 |
