| BUDAFOK | ||
| Eredmények | Következik | Egyéni statisztikák | Plusz-mínusz elemzés | ||
| 2022/2023. | 2021/2022. | 2020/2021. | 2019/2020. | 2018/2019. | 2017/2018. | 2016/2017. | 2015/2016. | 2014/2015. | 2005/2006. | 2004/2005. | ||
Átlagok
| Játékos | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont | |
| SZIGETI Huba | 2 | 1 | 83.3% | 71.4% | 33.3% | 64.3% | 28.6% | 1.0 | 5.5 | 6.5 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 22.5 | 20.5 | |
| PETRUCZ Dusan | 2 | 0 | 62.5% | - | - | 62.5% | 80.0% | 3.0 | 5.0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 21.0 | 12.0 | |
| MAYER Barna | 5 | 1 | 46.3% | 25.0% | 22.2% | 37.3% | 83.3% | 2.6 | 1.8 | 4.4 | 1.6 | 2.8 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 21.4 | 11.8 | |
| KERES Péter Máté | 5 | 1 | 50.0% | 80.0% | 22.2% | 38.9% | 55.6% | 1.2 | 1.8 | 3.0 | 2.2 | 3.6 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 21.4 | 10.6 | |
| VESZELI Csaba Attila | 5 | 1 | 52.4% | 0.0% | 36.4% | 42.9% | 35.7% | 0.4 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 21.4 | 7.8 | |
| JUHÁSZ Ruben | 5 | 0 | 38.9% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 39.4% | 50.0% | 2.6 | 1.4 | 4.0 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 21.4 | 6.4 | |
| CSIDER Dániel | 5 | 0 | 55.6% | - | 0.0% | 52.6% | 0.0% | 1.2 | 2.8 | 4.0 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 21.4 | 4.0 | |
| NAGY Erik | 4 | 0 | 44.4% | - | 40.0% | 42.9% | 25.0% | 1.8 | 2.2 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 18.0 | 3.8 | |
| KOVÁCS Barnabás Zsolt | 5 | 0 | 40.0% | - | - | 40.0% | 75.0% | 1.6 | 2.8 | 4.4 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 17.4 | 1.4 | |
| MÁZIK András Botond | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | - | - | 100.0% | - | 3.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 20.0 | 1.0 | |
| TÓTH Nimród | 3 | 0 | 100.0% | - | - | 100.0% | - | 1.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 16.7 | 0.7 | |
| GYENE Péter | 4 | 1 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | - | 1.5 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 16.2 | 0.5 | |
| TÁLTOS Csanád | 2 | 0 | - | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 21.0 | 0.5 |
Összesített mutatók
| Játékos | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont | |
| MAYER Barna | 5 | 1 | 19/41 | 2/8 | 4/18 | 25/67 | 5/6 | 13 | 9 | 22 | 8 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 107 | 59 | |
| KERES Péter Máté | 5 | 1 | 11/22 | 4/5 | 6/27 | 21/54 | 5/9 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 11 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 107 | 53 | |
| SZIGETI Huba | 2 | 1 | 10/12 | 5/7 | 3/9 | 18/28 | 2/7 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 45 | 41 | |
| VESZELI Csaba Attila | 5 | 1 | 11/21 | 0/3 | 4/11 | 15/35 | 5/14 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 107 | 39 | |
| JUHÁSZ Ruben | 5 | 0 | 7/18 | 2/3 | 4/12 | 13/33 | 2/4 | 13 | 7 | 20 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 107 | 32 | |
| PETRUCZ Dusan | 2 | 0 | 10/16 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 10/16 | 4/5 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 42 | 24 | |
| CSIDER Dániel | 5 | 0 | 10/18 | 0/0 | 0/1 | 10/19 | 0/6 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 107 | 20 | |
| NAGY Erik | 4 | 0 | 4/9 | 0/0 | 2/5 | 6/14 | 1/4 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 72 | 15 | |
| KOVÁCS Barnabás Zsolt | 5 | 0 | 2/5 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 2/5 | 3/4 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 87 | 7 | |
| GYENE Péter | 4 | 1 | 1/2 | 0/1 | 0/2 | 1/5 | 0/0 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 2 | |
| MÁZIK András Botond | 2 | 0 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 2 | |
| TÓTH Nimród | 3 | 0 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 2 | |
| TÁLTOS Csanád | 2 | 0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/1 | 0/1 | 1/2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 42 | 1 |
